Jesteś tutaj: Start / Złota Księga

Złota Księga

 

 

Nasi Najlepsi Absolwenci

 

 

 

Rok 2002:

 

Aleksandra Michalak

Patrycja Zdubek

Maciej Chomiak

Grzegorz Kaczybura

Adam Nowosad

Justyna Socha

Małgorzata Zadka

Aleksandra Borówka

Adriana Galicka

Anna Chorążyczewska

Hanna Perz

Agata Fałek

Malwina Wróblewska

Sylwia Ludziejewska

Małgorzata Kowalska


***

 

 

Rok 2003:

 

Michał Pichliński

Monika Wysocka

Joanna Dymińska

Bartosz Konieczny

Ewelina Boberek

Stanisław Rogóż

Małgorzata Polanowska

Katarzyna Wiszniewska

Magdalena Chomiak

Kamil Ungier

Leszek Sawicki


***

 

 

Rok 2004:

 

Bartłomiej Rasała

Mateusz Dymiński

Sylwia Sala

Magdalena Kamińska

Paulina Komolko

Mariusz Kalbarczyk

Katarzyna Rudnicka

Michał Łoński

Barbara Porkoł

Marta Zamiara

Wioletta Huk

Katarzyna Piotrowska

Ilona Nowak

Justyna Starachowska

Aleksandra Wójcik

Anna Czyżewska

Kinga Banasik

Marta Pęciak

Michał Wojciechowski

Marta Charemska

Sylwia Drzewiecka

 

***

 

 

Rok 2005:

 

Katarzyna Kalcowska

Luiza Szymańska

Tomek Pichliński

Agnieszka Knefel

Zuzanna Słomska

Adam Boberek

Katarzyna Chomik

Sandra Gnatkiewicz

Katarzyna Grusza

Maciej Wąsik

Katarzyna Kinas

Agnieszka Sala

Sandra Kaczorowska

Agnieszka Pustelnik

Paulina Bernaś

Paulina Charemska

Barbara Balińska

Andrzej Krylak

Anna Paszkowska

Karolina Charlicka

Anna Góra

Marta Żyła

Ewa Góral

Marta Rosińka

Ewelina Brazek

Katarzyna Pieprz

 
 

***

 

 

Rok 2006:

 

Katarzyna Kurek

Alicja Magryś

Anna Pelikan

Tomasz Kalbarczyk

Patrycja Prygiel

Kamila Telega

Aleksandra Węgrzyn

Marcelina Wojtuń

Magdalena Włodarczyk

Piotr Zwarycz

Anna Lipińska

Paulina Chrzanowska

Sylwia Cybulska

Jakub Włodarczyk

Marta Zadka

Anna Kamińska

Kamil Kozioł

Monika Urbanek

Ilona Odolecka

Magdalena Janus

Tomasz Olczyk

Kamil Jarosik

Przemysław Charemski

Katarzyna Białas

Aleksandra Kozioł

Ewelina Mela

Magdalena Sędkowska

Izabela Szczepańska

Wioleta Tryba

 
 

***

 

 

Rok 2007:

 

Alicja Sawicka

Aleksandra Pitra

Dagmara Łabuś

Marta Prokop

Marcelina Szymańska

Marta Pętlicka

Paulina Hyszczyn

Beata Bednarowska

Wojciech Wysocki

Karolina Wróblewska

Aleksy Borówka

Monika Majcher

Kacper Nowosad

Paulina Rosińska

***

 

 

Rok 2008:

 

Paulina Ungier

Paulina Szymańska

Paweł Czech

Anna Kalbarczyk

Natalia Fita

Wojciech Chudyk

 

 

***

 

 

Rok 2009:

 

Paulina Sroka

Daniel Sobucki

Magdalena Kalbarczyk

Angela Stanisławska

Joanna Sulikowska

Marcin Mora

Konrad Książak

Ewa Pawlaczek

Sławomir Wachowski

Jakub Małecki

Dawid Mirek

 

 

***

 

 

Rok 2010:

 

Justyna Kalbarczyk

Agnieszka Skarzyńska

Wiktor Włodarczyk

Adrianna Pawlik

Oliwia Rosińska

Roksana Chirowska

Małgorzata Brzozowska

Klaudia Ratajczyk

Zuzanna Sala

Wojciech Pęciak

Malwina Maderak

Katarzyna Ślazyk

Mateusz Ligus

Emilia Boberek

 

 

***

 

 

 

 Rok 2011

 

 

Magdalena Kaczorowska

Damian Serwata

Klaudia Stępień

Mateusz Sroka

Monika Gumińska

Paulina Prokop

Joanna Skuza

Klaudia Petryna

 

 

 ***

 

 

 

Rok 2012

 

 

Monika Kaczorowska

Patrycja Bińczak

Paulina Pierzyna

Paulina Głuch

Malwina Wójcik

Natalia Kaszuba

Marlena Drzewiecka

Zuzanna Bąk

 

 

***

 

 Rok 2013

 

 

 

Eliza Dzikowska

Anna Zdubek

Anna Urbaniak

Kamil Czekaj

Natalia Kubicz

Piotr Michalak

Hanna Skrzypek

Angelika Jakimczuk

Piotr Trocha

Michał Szymański

Patryk Moś

Mateusz Kaniewski

Filip Szczypkowski



***


Rok 2014



Anna Leśnierowska

Aleksandra Mora

Agnieszka Kaczorowska

Marta Łukasik

Beata Zwarycz

Maja Bińczak

Barbara Hajduga

Wiktoria Sroka

Monika Dziaduś

Agata Teodorowicz

Karolina Bińczak

Alicja Jabłońska

Iga Żołędziowska



***

 

Rok 2015

 

 

Alicja Kozieł

Kinga Teodorowicz

Victoria Wojciechowska

Martyna Woźniak

Adam Zwarycz



***


Rok 2016



Paulina Wrzesińska

Nela Rewers

Krysia Rejak

Wiktoria Marcinkowska

Kacper Kasprzak

Ewelina Domiter

Ania Misterkiewicz

Mateusz Chudyk

Bartek Łoński



 

 

Statystyki

  • Odwiedziny: 641929
  • Do końca roku: 193 dni
  • Do wakacji: 1 dzień